• Current Members

    Alexander Li

     

    Electrical and Computer Engineering

     

    Class of 2020

    Andrew Guo

     

    Applied & Engineering Physics

     

    Class of 2019

    April Song

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Aron Xie

     

    Economics

     

    Class 2019

    Arun Yagnamurthy

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Averill Wong

     

    Policy Analysis & Management

     

    Class of 2021

    Avi Kupperman

     

    Operations Research

     

    Class of 2021

    Benjamin Chiaravanont

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Carol Zhang

     

    Computer Science

     

    Class of 2021

    Cean Park

     

    Operations Research

     

    Class of 2019

    Cindy Zhang

     

    Computer Science

     

    Class of 2019

    Cleo Tsang

     

    Chemical Engineering

     

    Class of 2019

    Dana Nieh

     

    AEM

     

    Class of 2019

    David Wang

     

    Economics

     

    Class of 2020

    asdfasdfasdf

    Davis Zhu

     

    AAP

     

    Class of 2021

    Emily Ma

     

    AEM

     

    Class of 2019

    Eri Kato

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Eric An

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Erik Nakamura

     

    Bioengineering

     

    Class of 2021

    Ernest Bethe IV

     

    Nutritional Sciences

     

    Class of 2020

    Fangru Jiang

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Haley Tan

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Hye Jin Kwon

     

    Communication

     

    Class of 2019

    Iris Gou

     

    AEM

     

    Class of 2020

    Jacinta Chang

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Jacky Tung

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Jason Zhang

     

    Economics

     

    Class of 2019

    Jessica Zhao

     

    Computer Science

     

    Class of 2020

    Joshua Lin

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Joshua Tsuei

     

    AEM

     

    Class of 2019

    Kanaai Shah

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Katie Lee

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Kelly Song

     

    English

     

    Class of 2020

    Kenny Zhou

     

    Economics & Computer Science

     

    Class of 2020

    Kevin Li

     

    Environmental and Sustainability Sciences

     

    Class of 2020

    Kevin Liu

     

    Mechanical Engineering

     

    Class of 2019

    Mark Rittiboon

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Matthew Hu

     

    Environmental and Sustainability Sciences

     

    Class of 2021

    Michael Baldyga

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Natalie Leung

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Nick Diaco

     

    Applied & Engineering Physics

     

    Class of 2021

    Nicole Kwok

     

    Operations Research

     

    Class of 2019

    Peter Deng

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Reika Sullivan

     

    German Studies and Information Science

     

    Class of 2019

    Richard Cho

     

    Information Science

     

    Class of 2021

    Rui Maki

     

    Global and Public Health Sciences

     

    Class of 2020

    Sabrina Chong

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Sam Kwee

     

    AEM

     

    Class of 2021

    Sean Teng

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2021

    Shen Ming Lee

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2020

    Siddant Basnet

     

    Computer Science

     

    Class of 2019

    Sosonia Ma

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2021

    Uchral Tergel

     

    Hotel Administration

     

    Class of 2019

    Yvonne Yang

     

    Civil Engineering

     

    Class of 2021